Line Officers/Active Members/Ambulance Personnel

 

  • M.Miller-Fire Chief Of Operations/Commanding Officer-FireFighter 2,Rescue Tech,Heavy Rescue, Med 2
  • Fire 1st Asst Chief- J. Markgraf-FireFighter 1,Rescue Tech ,Heavy Rescue
  • Fire 2nd Asst Chief- A.Borges-FireFighter 2, Rescue Tech
  • Fire Captain -M. Ossant-FireFighter 1
  • Fire Lieutenant- A. Siebold-FireFighter 2, Rescue Tech
  • Fire Lieutenant- B.Magee-FireFighter 2, Rescue Tech, E.M.T.
  • Fire Lieutenant- B. Schimminger-Engineer  FireFighter 1,Wildland F.F.
  • Ambulance Captain- S. Gumble MED 1/ Exterior Firefighter,Rescue Tech,Heavy Rescue E.M.T.
  • Fire Police Captain- M. Colucci
  • Fire Police 1st Asst Lieutenant- C. McCord-FireFighter 2
  • Fire Police 2nd Asst Lieutenant- B. Shoemaker
  • Dive Team Captain-R. Groo
  • Dive Team 1st Lieutenant- N. Spinelli-FireFighter 1
  • Dive Team 2nd Lieutenant-D. Jenkins
  • L. Miller FP Officer
  • A. Zeller  FP Officer/ Firefighter 1
  • G. Schimminger  FP Officer
  • JA. Donahue  FP Officer
  • B. Ammon FP Officer and Dive Team
  • R. Smargiassi FP Officer
  • A. Smargiassi  FP Officer
  • B. Schargel  FP Officer
  • R. Sanfilippo FP Officer
  • R. Drake V.-FireFighter 
  • R. Austin- Junior FireFighter in Training
  • L.Gilson- Junior FireFighter in Training
  • P.Rucci- Firefighter 1
  • D. Guccini-FireFighter 1
  • E. D’Andrea Sr-FireFighter 1
  • T. Simons
  • J.Harris- Life Member
  • J.Tandy- Life Member
  • J. Winagle-FireFighter 1
  • J. Fleming
  • M.Reimer-FireFighter 1
  • T.Deiderich-FireFighter 2
  • J. Tandy
  • R. Tomasello-FireFighter 2,Rescue Tech, Heavy Rescue
  • JP. Wenzel
  • C. Norton/ Scene Support
  • J.Dedominicis E.P. Board
  • L.Dedominicis 
  • B. Piekos
  • A. Walutes-FireFighter in Training
  • T. Burke-FireFighter 1, E.M.T.
  • M.Nied Dive Team-FireFighter 1
  • B.Drake-FireFighter 1
  • B. Donahue-F.P.Officer, FireFighter 1
  • B. Thorngren-FireFighter 1, E.M.T.
  • J. Umb (Constable)
  • J. Drake- E.P. Board
  • K. Nuss
  • E. Thiel MED 3
  • M. Shondebare MED 4
  • MA Bopp MED 5
  • M. Stankiewicz MED 6/Firefighter 1, E.M.T.
  • D. Prell MED 7
  • J. Bopp MED 8
  • T. Borges MED 9/ E.P. Manager
  • A. Porth MED 10
  • M. Rohde MED 11
  • A. Ashford MED 12-FireFighter in Training
  • T. D’Andrea MED 13
  • A. Torres MED 14-FireFighter 1, E.M.T., New Member Coordinator 
  • A. Hammen MED 15
  • Miranda N. MED 16/E.M.T. , FireFighter in Training
  • L. O’Heren MED 17, FP Officer